quarta-feira, 25 de junho de 2014

Jogos da Copa do Mundo de 2014


Grupo A
Hora/Data



Local
17:00 12/06 Brasil 3 X 1 Croácia São Paulo
13:00 13/06 México 1 X 0 Camarões Natal
16:00 17/06 Brasil 0 X 0 México Fortaleza
19:00 18/06 Croácia 4 X 0 Camarões Manaus
17:00 23/06 Brasil 4 X 1 Camarões Brasília
17:00 23/06 Croácia 1 X 3 México Recife

Grupo B
Hora/Data



Local
16:00 13/06 Espanha 1 X 5 Holanda Salvador
19:00 13/06 Chile 3 X 1 Austrália Cuiabá
16:00 18/06 Espanha 0 X 2 Chile Rio de Janeiro
13:00 18/06 Holanda 3 X 2 Austrália Porto Alegre
13:00 23/06 Holanda 2 X 0 Chile São Paulo
13:00 23/06 Espanha 3 X 0 Austrália Curitiba

Grupo C
Hora/Data



Local
13:00 14/06 Colômbia 3 X 0 Grécia Belo Horizonte
22:00 14/06 Costa do Marfim 2 X 1 Japão Recife
16:00 18/06 Colômbia 2 X 1 Costa do Marfim Brasília
19:00 19/06 Japão 0 X 0 Grécia Natal
17:00 23/06 Grécia 2 X 1 Costa do Marfim Fortaleza
17:00 23/06 Japão 1 X 4 Colômbia Cuiabá

Grupo D
Hora/Data



Local
16:00 14/06 Uruguai 1 X 3 Costa Rica Fortaleza
19:00 14/06 Inglaterra 1 X 2 Itália Manaus
16:00 19/06 Uruguai 2 X 1 Inglaterra São Paulo
13:00 20/06 Itália 0 X 1 Costa Rica Recife
13:00 24/06 Costa Rica 0 X 0 Inglaterra Minas Gerais
13:00 24/06 Itália 0 X 1 Uruguai Natal

Grupo E
Hora/Data



Local
13:00 15/06 Suíça 2 X 1 Equador Brasília
16:00 15/06 França 1 X 0 Honduras Porto Alegre
16:00 20/06 Suíça 2 X 5 França Salvador
19:00 20/06 Honduras 1 X 2 Equador Coritiba
17:00 25/06 Equador 0 X 0 França Rio de Janeiro
17:00 25/06 Honduras 0 X 3 Suíça Manaus

Grupo F
Hora/Data



Local
19:00 15/06 Argentina 2 X 1 Bósnia-HerzegovinaRio de Janeiro
16:00 16/06 Irã 0 X 0 Nigéria Curitiba
13:00 21/06 Argentina 1 X 0 Irã Belo Horizonte
19:00 21/06 Nigéria 1 X 0 Bósnia-Herzegovina Cuiabá
13:00 25/06 Bósnia-Herzegovina 3 X 1 Irã Salvador
13:00 25/06 Nigéria 2 X 3 Argentina Porto Alegre

Grupo G
Hora/Data



Local
13:00 16/06 Alemanha 4 X 0 Portugal Salvador
19:00 16/06 Gana 1 X 2 Estados Unidos Natal
16:00 21/06 Alemanha 2 X 2 Gana Fortaleza
19:00 22/06 Estados Unidos 2 X 2 Portugal Manaus
13:00 26/06 Portugal 2 X 1 Gana Brasília
13:00 26/06 Estados Unidos 0 X 1 Alemanha Recife

Grupo H
Hora/Data



Local
13:00 17/06 Bélgica 2 X 1 Argélia Belo Horizonte
19:00 17/06 Rússia 1 X 1 Coréia do Sul Cuiabá
13:00 22/06 Bélgica 1 X 0 Rússia Rio de Janeiro
16:00 22/06 Coréia do Sul 2 X 4 Argélia Porto Alegre
17:00 26/06 Argélia 1 X 1 Rússia Curitiba
17:00 26/06 Coréia do Sul 0 X 1 Bélgica São Paulo


Nenhum comentário:

Postar um comentário